Previous Index
Alycat Meet
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: southern districts model car club

http://Southern Districts Model Car Club Registered to Southern Districts Model Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.2.2.17 1987-2011 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Sunday, 15 December 2013



Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Buggy A
TQ: Andrew Foord 11/7m1.329s
15th Nathan Separovich M 25/19m11.435s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
14th Marco Cianfrone N 47/45m21.994s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
13th Joe Flocco 47/36m39.167s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
12th Mark Brown N 47/35m5.070s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
11th Stewy Black 54/45m57.446s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
10th Casey Troncone N 54/45m26.399s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
9th Dave Drury 55/45m28.754s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
8th David Hincks M 56/45m31.834s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
7th Shane Smith N 57/45m6.608s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
6th Adam Haynes M 59/45m46.144s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
5th Phillip Neville M 60/45m16.480s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
4th Simon Page M 60/45m11.110s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Matt Samra N 61/45m6.634s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Shane Hancock N 63/45m34.424s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
1st Andrew Foord (TQ) M 11/7m1.329s(FTD in Rnd 2 66/45m30.018s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Truggy
TQ: Mark Norman 11/7m21.918s
13th Shane Nuske M 8/7m19.326s(PBD in Rnd 3
12th Matt Samra N 11/7m27.882s(PBD in Rnd 3
11th Mark Lawlor M 19/43m30.949s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
10th Grant West M 36/44m48.029s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
9th Bill Galka M 41/41m32.707s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
8th Kym Nuske M 55/45m23.874s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
7th Ian Smedman M 59/45m16.824s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
6th Michael Ellis M 59/45m10.474s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
5th Chris P N 62/45m40.184s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
4th Mark Norman (TQ) M 11/7m21.918s(FTD in Rnd 3 63/44m55.710s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Stewy Black 64/45m18.665s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Lewis Hewitt N 65/45m29.398s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st Scott Foster M 66/45m38.657s(FTD in Final Leg: 1
Buggy B
DNS Cameron Nuske
DNS Andrew Steward M
DNS Andrew Magnesson N
DNS Jason Lawson N 2/1m33.220s(PBD in Rnd 1
5th Cameron Nuske 8/7m27.706s(PBD in Rnd 1
4th Andrew Steward M 18/17m27.876s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
3rd Andrew Magnesson N 24/25m46.298s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
2nd Dave Drury 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 9/7m45.983s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/7m3.813s(PBD in Rnd 3 29/30m34.745s(PBD in Final Leg: 1
1st David Hincks M 9/7m2.467s(PBD in Rnd 1 10/7m27.825s(PBD in Rnd 2 9/6m59.823s(PBD in Rnd 3 38/30m12.654s(PBD in Final Leg: 1