Previous Index
Alycat Meet
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: southern districts model car club

http://Southern Districts Model Car Club Registered to Southern Districts Model Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.3.3.3 1987-2012 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Monday, 15 September 2014



Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Truggy B
Truggy A
TQ: Shane Hancock 11/7m9.850s
15th Glenn Hill (Q14) 8/7m20.500s(PBD in Rnd 5 30
14th David Sov (Q3) 11/7m21.533s(PBD in Rnd 2 26
13th Terry Squires (Q13) 21/20m38.895s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 23
12th Damien Seidel (Q11) 26/20m1.266s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 22
11th Peter Hermann (Q15) 23/18m50.686s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 21
10th Jason Storr (Q10) 27/20m37.379s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 20
9th Mark Lawlor (Q12) 23/20m10.481s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 18
8th Phillip Neville (Q8) 27/20m32.476s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 17
7th Stewy Black (Q9) 26/20m23.688s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15
6th Aiden Pallant (Q6) 28/20m12.374s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15
5th Glen Boyd (Q7) 27/20m4.902s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 14
4th Joseph Flocco (Q5) 28/20m26.945s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 10
3rd Mark Norman (Q4) 29/20m11.300s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 6
2nd Scott Foster (Q2) 29/20m3.197s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
1st Shane Hancock (TQ) 11/7m9.850s(FTD in Rnd 4 31/20m26.292s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 2
Buggy B
10th Jackson Hill (Q18) 10/7m34.637s(PBD in Rnd 2 20
9th Shayne Mathews (Q22) 23/20m32.564s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 16
8th Adam Wastell (Q25) 20/20m0.209s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15
7th Bill Galka (Q23) 21/20m45.854s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 15
6th Steve Wastell (Q24) 22/20m42.548s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 12
5th David Hincks (Q21) 25/20m53.402s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 12
4th Kym Goodridge (Q17) 24/20m5.367s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 8
3rd Louis Kokkinos (Q16) 25/20m42.569s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 7
2nd Jack Boyd (Q20) 26/20m9.930s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
1st Aiden Pallant (Q19) 27/20m52.030s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 3
Buggy A
TQ: Andrew Foord 10/7m31.900s
15th Nathan Separovich (Q7) 15/12m18.020s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 27
14th Brad Squiers (Q9) 22/19m33.358s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 24
13th Stewy Black (Q10) 24/20m36.186s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 22
12th Joseph Flocco (Q15) 25/20m39.993s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 21
11th Jason Lawson (Q5) 28/20m42.335s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 19
10th Phillip Neville (Q12) 24/20m8.895s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 18
9th Matt Samra (Q8) 26/20m43.605s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 18
8th Adam Haynes (Q14) 26/20m15.515s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 17
7th Nick Gwiazda (Q13) 25/20m21.793s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 16
6th Shane Hancock (Q2) 28/20m23.919s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 16
5th Ian Smedman (Q11) 26/20m26.294s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 15
4th Matt Schneider (Q4) 28/20m47.341s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 11
3rd Shane Smith (Q6) 27/20m12.829s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 10
2nd Mark Brown (Q3) 29/20m40.321s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
1st Andrew Foord (TQ) 11/7m7.040s(FTD in Rnd 5 30/20m24.129s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 2
Electric
TQ: Andrew Foord 11/6m32.822s
10th Jackson Hill (Q10) 9/7m27.669s(PBD in Rnd 1 30
9th Nicholas Johnson (Q8) 10/10m38.935s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 25
8th Mark Kirk (Q9) 12/10m39.027s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 20
7th Kym Goodridge (Q7) 13/10m34.902s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 13/10m14.300s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 20
6th Jason Storr (Q6) 13/10m22.744s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 13/10m10.240s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 19
5th Nathan.Separovich (Q5) 14/10m9.965s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 18
4th Brad Squiers (Q4) 14/10m19.886s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 14/10m15.755s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 12/8m41.836s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 14
3rd Matt Schneider (Q3) 15/10m20.581s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 14/10m17.230s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 15/10m28.040s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 9
2nd Shane Hancock (Q2) 16/10m39.356s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 15/10m12.577s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 15/10m34.821s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 6
1st Andrew Foord (TQ) 11/6m32.822s(FTD in Rnd 3 16/10m26.988s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 16/10m25.678s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 13/10m2.967s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 5