Previous Index
Alycat Meeting
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: cascade r.c. racing club

http://Cascade R.C. Racing Club Registered to Cascade R.C. Racing Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.3.3.3 1987-2012 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Thursday, 18 June 2015



Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Truggy A
TQ: Andrew Foord 13/7m28.871s
10th Jason Storr (Q4) 12/7m19.850s(PBD in Rnd 5 20
9th Stewy Black (Q5) 29/20m35.685s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 15
8th Brad Squires (Q10) 31/20m35.728s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 13
7th Paul Jagt (Q8) 30/20m23.836s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 13
6th Damien Seidel (Q6) 31/20m8.018s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 13
5th Phillip Neville (Q9) 30/20m29.446s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 12
4th Nathan Separovich (Q7) 32/20m24.717s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 12
3rd Mark Norman (Q3) 33/20m27.373s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 6
2nd Lewis Hewett (Q2) 33/20m18.922s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 4
1st Andrew Foord (TQ) 13/7m28.871s(FTD in Rnd 3 35/20m12.126s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 2
Buggy A
TQ: Andrew Foord 13/7m31.757s
11th Marco Cianfrone (Q8) 29/20m9.691s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 20
10th Ian Smedman (Q10) 30/20m19.283s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 18
9th Brad Squires (Q9) 30/20m1.461s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 16
8th Aiden Pallant (Q11) 30/20m10.626s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15
7th Shane Smith (Q7) 30/20m9.047s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 13
6th Lachie Forward (Q6) 31/20m27.848s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 13
5th Shane Hancock (Q2) 34/20m28.516s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 13
4th Matt Schneider (Q4) 32/20m25.509s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 9
3rd Mark Brown (Q3) 32/20m20.056s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 7
2nd Nathan Separovich (Q5) 32/20m1.971s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 6
1st Andrew Foord (TQ) 13/7m31.757s(FTD in Rnd 1 34/20m20.970s(FTD in Final Leg: 1 2
Truggy B
10th Darren Richardson (Q18) 13/13m1.624s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 17
9th Dylan Smart (Q19) 19/20m43.565s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 16
8th Damien Smart (Q17) 22/20m26.871s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 15
7th Ryan Jagt (Q12) 29/20m27.745s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15
6th Kaleb Cordang (Q20) 25/20m15.251s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 14
5th Justin Cordang (Q16) 24/20m2.234s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 11
4th Jeff Rennie (Q15) 29/20m22.795s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 10
3rd Tiger Malone (Q14) 29/20m12.733s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 6
2nd Mark Lawlor (Q11) 30/20m10.237s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
1st Kym Goodridge (Q13) 31/20m14.318s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 2
EP Buggy
TQ: Shane Hancock 12/7m7.027s
9th Thomas Mason (Q8) 12/10m2.125s(PBD in Final Leg: 3 25
8th Mark Kobelt (Q6) 14/10m21.410s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 14/10m23.324s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 21
7th Mitchell Hutchens (Q7) 14/10m0.916s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 20
6th Aiden Pallant (Q5) 15/10m31.894s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15/10m37.188s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 20
5th Kym Goodridge (Q4) 15/10m13.356s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 18
4th Jason Storr (Q3) 15/10m6.260s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15/10m26.573s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 11
3rd Lewis Hewett (Q9) 16/10m7.645s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 10
2nd Matt Schneider (Q2) 17/10m30.233s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 16/10m16.761s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 6
1st Shane Hancock (TQ) 12/7m7.027s(FTD in Rnd 4 17/10m19.684s(FTD in Final Leg: 3 4
Buggy B
12th Darren Richardson (Q-23) 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 6 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 24
11th Phill Kelly (Q20) 10/7m9.750s(PBD in Rnd 3 23
10th Ross Kerr (Q17) 13/10m59.421s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 20
9th Ivo Satalic (Q22) 19/19m58.518s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 17
8th Ethan Brown (Q14) 25/19m46.692s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 13
7th Peter Herman (Q21) 25/20m51.241s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 12
6th Nathan Bichard (Q15) 28/19m51.715s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 12
5th Steve Wastell (Q19) 26/20m19.945s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 11
4th Matt Samra (Q16) 27/20m6.920s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 11
3rd Kieren Stephens (Q18) 27/20m33.925s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 8
2nd Nick Gwiazda (Q13) 30/20m33.404s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 4
1st Adam Hayes (Q12) 31/20m25.027s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 2