Previous Index
Alycat Meet
Alycat - Presentation Report
Website: southern districts model car club

http://Southern Districts Model Car Club Registered to Southern Districts Model Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.2.2.17 1987-2011 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Tuesday, 24 April 2012



Abbreviation used below:-
TQ =Top Qualifier (in class)
FTD=Fastest Time of Day (in class)
PBD=Personal Best of Day (for that driver)
PB =Personal Best (on this track for that driver)
TR =Track Record (for class)
Truggy A
TQ: Scott Foster 12/7m21.897s
7th Jason Lawson N 29/20m17.371s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 13
6th Darren Neilsen M 29/20m13.655s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 12
5th Glen Boyd M 30/20m6.268s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 10
4th Lewis Hewitt M 31/20m41.400s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 8
3rd Scott Foster (TQ) M 31/20m10.020s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 6
2nd Mark Norman M 31/20m19.972s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 5
1st David Sov N 12/7m20.595s(FTD in Rnd 5 32/20m35.147s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 2
Truggy B
10th Nathan Hill M 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 6 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 20
9th Chris P E 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 6 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 20
8th Darren Buchannan 12/7m33.797s(PBD in Rnd 3 20
7th Kym Nuske N 12/9m37.309s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 17
6th Danny Claridge M 27/20m30.424s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 11
5th Aiden Pallant 27/20m1.136s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 9
4th Grant West M 27/20m4.308s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 8
3rd Andrew Pile N 28/20m24.161s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 7
2nd Phillip Neville M 29/20m30.678s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 4
1st Kym Goodridge 28/20m1.818s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 3
Buggy A
TQ: Andrew Foord 12/7m15.759s
10th Matt Samra M 21/16m59.218s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 19
9th Tas Papas N 28/20m24.764s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 17
8th Nathan Separovich M 27/20m0.311s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 16
7th Paul Jagt N 28/20m31.481s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 14
6th Shane Hancock 29/20m45.897s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 14
5th Mark Brown N 30/20m38.084s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 10
4th Josh Pain N 32/20m30.544s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 7
3rd Glen Breugem M 32/20m33.640s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 7
2nd Jarrod Currie M 32/20m14.680s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 4
1st Andrew Foord (TQ) N 12/7m15.759s(FTD in Rnd 4 32/20m11.048s(FTD in Final Leg: 2 2
Buggy B
11th Mark Norman M 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 2 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 3 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 4 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 5 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Rnd 6 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 0/0m0.000s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 22
10th Chris P N 10/7m13.227s(PBD in Rnd 5 22
9th Ryan Jagt N 20/20m5.922s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 15
8th Jackson Hill M 23/20m7.557s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 14
7th Bruce Pallant N 21/20m4.702s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 12
6th Keith Newbery N 26/20m2.907s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 12
5th Jack Boyd M 24/20m20.143s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 11
4th Joseph Flocco N 27/20m26.130s(PBD in Final Leg: 1 10
3rd David Devlin 26/20m24.849s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 8
2nd Ian Smedman M 29/20m38.540s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 6
1st Mathew Schneider 29/20m16.267s(PBD in Final Leg: 2 2