Previous Index Next
Alycat Meet
Alycat - Qualifying List
Website: southern districts model car club

http://Southern Districts Model Car Club Registered to Southern Districts Model Car Club


Alycat Race Management System 9.1.1.91 1987-2007 Alycat Software www.alycat.com
Friday, 21 January 2011


Enduro
(calculated for Qualifier: 1)


Pos Name Status Best Rnd 1
1 Team MMI 487/ 487/ *
360m33.240s 360m33.240s
2 Team C.R.A.P. 425/ 425/ *
360m 7.689s 360m 7.689s
3 Aargustalla 409/ 409/ *
360m41.160s 360m41.160s
4 Knight Locksmiths 404/ 404/ *
359m38.090s 359m38.090s
5 Team RCHZ 398/ 398/ *
359m50.250s 359m50.250s
6 Diamond Touch Boys 349/ 349/ *
360m38.250s 360m38.250s
7 Team Timing 341/ 341/ *
360m26.230s 360m26.230s
8 Kincraig Elite Clowns 313/ 313/ *
359m52.250s 359m52.250s
9 Redneck Racing 302/ 302/ *
360m21.480s 360m21.480s
10 Team MM Fuels 300/ 300/ *
360m 5.990s 360m 5.990s
11 MCL Window Cleaners 299/ 299/ *
360m11.250s 360m11.250s
12 The Hasbeens 290/ 290/ *
358m20.590s 358m20.590s
13 Grant West M DNS DNS
14 Scott Foster M DNS DNS
15 Matt Griffen DNS DNS
16 Glen Rooney N DNS DNS
17 Kevin Armstrong N DNS DNS
18 Aiden Pallant DNS DNS
19 Casey Troncone M DNS DNS
20 Mark Lahiff DNS DNS
21 Tom Erceg DNS DNS
22 Angello Karousis DNS DNS
23 Mark Norman M DNS DNS
24 Adam Price DNS DNS
25 Andrew Magnesson M DNS DNS
26 David Sov M DNS DNS
27 Glen Breugem M DNS DNS
28 Andrew Foord M DNS DNS
29 Simon Page N DNS DNS
30 Michael Overland N DNS DNS
31 Tom Mills N DNS DNS
32 Kym Nuske DNS DNS
33 Steve Greening N DNS DNS
34 Mark Brown N DNS DNS
35 Tim Gaukroger N DNS DNS
36 Mick Bellman DNS DNS
37 Danny Claridge M DNS DNS
38 Darren Neilsen M DNS DNS
39 Dean Michalik M DNS DNS
40 Darren Buchannan DNS DNS
41 Scott Ruehland M DNS DNS
42 Bruce Pallant N DNS DNS
43 Allan Day M DNS DNS
44 Sean Gage N DNS DNS
45 Shane Nuske DNS DNS
46 Paul Jagt N DNS DNS
47 Ian Smedman M DNS DNS
48 Alister Montgomery N DNS DNS
49 Dino MacChia DNS DNS
50 Glen Boyd M DNS DNS
51 Adam Alexander N DNS DNS
52 Mick Campion DNS DNS
53 Marco Cianfrone M DNS DNS
54 Kym Goodridge DNS DNS
55 Andy Tonero M DNS DNS
56 David Anderson M DNS DNS
57 Matt Samra DNS DNS
58 Jason Lawson N DNS DNS
59 Jarrod Currie N DNS DNS
60 Mark Kirk DNS DNS


*Racer's best result
** Sort penalty applied (1 lap)